Starterliste 2020

St-Nr  Klasse  Bewerber  Fahrer  Beifahrer  Fahrzeug 
RC2  Pole Promotion  Rostek, Dennis  Zenz, Dennis  VW Polo GTI R5 
NC1    Schütte, Martin  David, Kerstin  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 
NC1  MSC Bad Schmiedeberg  Liebehenschel, Dark  Stein, Anne Katharina  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 
NC1    Dahms, Andreas  Schubert, Paul  Porsche 911 
NC1  ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.  Petersen, Rolf  Krabbenhöft, Jürgen  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 
NC1    Gerhard, Christopher  Frorath, Christian  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 
NC1    Rink, Andreas  Schröder, Katharina  Subaru Impreza GT 
RC2    Milon, Sönke  Milon, Nina  Skoda Fabia R5 
10  NC1    Plum, Thomas  Plum, Max  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 
11  NC1    Schindler, Mark  Pfister, Stefan  Subaru Impreza GT 
12  RC3  ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.  Zorn, Stephanie  Puls, Thomas  Citroen DS3 R3T MAX 
13  NC1  PRS Spandau  Reimann, Frank  Gohlke, Sabrina  Subaru Impreza WRX STI 
14  NC1  ADAC Niedersachsen Sachsen/Anhalt   Klaus , Lutz   Schlüsche , Andreas   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 
15  NC1  Taunus Racing Team  Tabbert, Gerd  Schneider, Lars  BMW E46 330iX 
17  NC1    Schneiderat, Dennis  Herbst, Guido  Ford Escort Cosworth 
18  NC6  ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.  Semmelhaack, Ulf  Kroll, Peter  Subaru Impreza WRX STI 
19  NC6    Pöhls, Timo  Dagge, Vanessa  Subaru Impreza WRX STI 
20  NC2    Rodewald, Patrik  Sitz, Steffen  Volvo 242 
21  NC2    Harms, Uwe  Harms, Ninette  BMW E36 M3 
22  NC2  Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.  Meyer, Norbert  Stopowski, Dirk  BMW E46 
23  NC2  MSC Emstal  Cramer, Karl-Heinz  Tuchtenhagen, Udo  BMW E36 323ti 
24  NC2  Taunus Racing Team  Schneider, Jan  Wöll, Sascha  BMW 325ix E30 
25  NC2    Buchwald, Michael   Buchwald, Rita  Opel Corsa OPC 
26  NC2    Voß, Klaus  Plath, Thorsten  Mercedes Benz 
27  NC2    Krause, Jürgen  Nenninger, Philipp  Volvo 
28  NC2  Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.  Litfin, Jörg  Standke, Petra  Volvo 940 
29  NC2  MSG Sulinger Land  Clasen, Volker  Wohlers, Pascal  Volvo 940 
30  NC2    Borowski, Harald  ,   Skoda Fabia RS Diesel 
31  RC4    Schütz, Sven  Deitert, Frank  Citroen C2 
32  RC4    Horlbeck, Jan  Lenk, Enrico  Ford Fiesta R2 
33  NC3    Meyer, Michael  Rohde, Daniel  VW Golf GTI 16V 
34  NC3  MC Grünhain e.V.  Knüpfer, Bernd  Herzig, Daniel  Opel Astra OPC 
35  NC3  Rallye-IG-Außernzell e.V.  Wiesner, Jeffrey  Eichenauer, Marcel  Ford Fiesta ST 
36  NC3  MSC Bad Schmiedeberg e.V. im ADMV  Schultz, Thomas  Schultz, Melanie  Renault Clio III RS 
37  NC3  MSC Güterloh e.V. im ADAC  Knöbel, Holger  Sonntag, Gerd  Mazda RX8 
38  NC3  Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.  Schlerfer, Ralf  Drümmer, Markus  Honda Civic Type R 
39  NC3  Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.  Brunke, Torsten  Standke, Normen  Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16V 
40  NC3  Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.  Berke, Martin  Köpcke, Michael  Honda Civic Type R 
41  NC3    Dietzsch, Frank  Dietzsch, Martin  Ford Focus 
42  NC3  MC Grünhain e. V. im ADMV  Waldenburger, Daniel  Gräbner , Dominic  Ford Fiesta ST  
43  NC3    Habicht, Daniel  Keller, Michael  BMW E30 318is 
44  NC1    Hielscher, Sven  Raak, Helmut  Saab 900 
45  NC3    Koch, Thorsten  Rieke , Maik  Opel Kadett E GSI 
46  NC3  RCK-Hannover  Heller, Claus  Lingl, Haimo  Peugeot 206 RC 
47  NC7    Junge, Marvin  Gädeke, Pascal  Opel Cora D OPC 
48  NC7  ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.  Klüver , Thomas   Klüver , Kerstin   Audi S3 
49  NC7  ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.  Semmelhaack, John  Sack, Holger  Audi S3 8L 
50  NC7  ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.  Valtin, Benjamin  Schmidt, Jens  Audi TT 
51  NC4    Schulze, Fabian  Ihlefeldt, Jean  Suzuki Swift Sport 
52  NC4    Joachim , Uwe  Jungnickel, Aaron   VW Polo GTi 
53  NC4    Heldt, Johannes  Schmidt, Heiko  VW Polo GTI 
54  NC4    Gnutzmann, Chris  Kühl, Aileen  Suzuki Swift 
55  NC4    Hansen, Henrik  Riedel, Lucas  Peugeot 106 S16 
56  NC4    Rostalski, Nico  Siohl-Döppner, Daniela  Citroen Saxo 
57  NC4    von Fritschen , Uwe  Bauer, Andreas  LADA VFTS  
58  NC5    Opitz, Calvin  Jacobs, Tom  VW Polo 6N 16v 
59  NC3    Johnsson, Olaf  Johnsson , Mike  BMW E36  
60  NC4  MSG Eberswalde im ADAC  Schlagner , Sven   Klaus , Lüdicke   Audi 80 GLS 
61  NC8    Vogt, Günter  Summa, Conny  Fiat 188 
62  NC9  Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.  Leonhardt, Thomas  Linke, kevin  Audi B5 Quattro 
63  NC8    Buys , Patrick   Hayn, Ronny  Seat Ibiza Cupra  

 

Sie sind hier:  >> Teaminfos